GALLERY BEETLES - CHRYSOMELIDAE - TRIBE:


DONACIA
(Donaciomima) obscura Gyllenhal, 1813



(Donaciomima) vulgaris Zschach, 1788



(Donaciomima) aquatica (Linnaeus, 1758)



(Donaciella) cinerea (Herbst, 1784)



(Donaciella) clavipes (Fabricius, 1793)



(Donacia) crassipes Fabricius, 1775


PLATEUMARIS
consimilis (Schrank, 1781)



sericea (Linnaeus, 1761)


CASSIDA
(Cassida) pannonica Suffrian, 1844



(Pseudocassida) murraea murraea Linnaeus, 1767



(Lordiconia) canaliculata Laicharting, 1781



(Odontionycha) viridis Linnaeus, 1758


HYPOCASSIDA
subferruginea (Schrank, 1776)


TIMARCHA
metallica (Laicharting, 1781)



goettingensis (Linnaeus, 1758)


CHRYSOLINA
cerealis cerealis (Linnaeus, 1767)



herbacea (Duftschmid, 1825)



fastuosa (Linnaeus, 1758)



graminis (Linnaeus, 1758)



haemoptera (Linnaeus, 1758)



sturmi (Westhoff, 1882)



varians (Schaller, 1783)



brunsvicensis (Gravenhorst, 1807)



chalcites (Germar, 1824)



hyperici hyperici (Forster, 1771)



marginata marginata (Linnaeus, 1758)



polita polita (Linnaeus, 1758)



(Heliostola) lichenis lichenis (Richter, 1820)



(Anopachys) eurina (Frivaldszky, 1883)



(Chrysolinopsis) americana (Linnaeus, 1758)
new


OREINA
speciosissima (Scopoli, 1763)
bifrons (Fabricius, 1792)

...................................................



plagiata (Suffrian, 1861)



alpestris (Schummel, 1844)


GASTROPHYSA
viridula (De Geer, 1775)


PRASOCURIS
phelandrii (Linnaeus, 1758)


PHRATORA
vitellinae (Linnaeus, 1758)


ENTOMOSCELIS
sacra (Linnaeus, 1758)


GONIOCTENA
pallida (Linnaeus, 1758)



olivacea (Forster, 1771)



viminalis (Linnaeus, 1758)


COPTOCEPHALA
unifasciata unifasciata (Scopoli, 1763)


PACHYBRASIS
tessellatus (Olivier, 1791)


CRYPTOCEPHALUS
(Heterichnus) coryli (Linnaeus, 1758)



(Asiopus) quatuordecimmaculatus Schneider, 1792



(Cryptocephalus) biguttatus (Scopoli, 1763)



(Cryptocephalus) decemmaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758)



(Cryptocephalus) frenatus Laicharting, 1781



(Cryptocephalus) cordiger (Linnaeus, 1758)



(Cryptocephalus) laetus Fabricius, 1792



(Cryptocephalus) sexpunctatus (Linnaeus, 1758)



(Cryptocephalus) sericeus (Linnaeus, 1758)



(Cryptocephalus) hypochoeridis (Linnaeus, 1758)



(Cryptocephalus) octacosmus Bedel, 1891



(Cryptocephalus) moraei (Linnaeus, 1758)



(Cryptocephalus) janthinus Germar, 1824



(Burlinius) fulvus (Goeze, 1777)


GALERUCELLA
lineola (Fabricius, 1781)


LOCHMAEA
crataegi (Forster, 1771)
caprea (Linnaeus, 1758)

...................................................


LILIOCERIS
merdigera (Linnaeus, 1758)


SERMYLASSA
halensis (Linnaeus, 1767)


LUPERUS
flavipes (Linnaeus, 1767)


PHYLLOBROTICA
adusta (Creutzer, 1799)


BACK